Welsh Warrior 5K Obstacle - Start List

Saturday 1st September 2018

139 Entries
Number Last Name First Name Running Club Preferred Wave Start Time
Adam Susanne 11:30
Arkle Sara Wrexham Warriors 11:15
Aspey Hollie 11:00
Barraclough Peter BACE Fitness 11:30
Barrett Elizabeth 11:15
Bemand Debra West Cheshire Athletic Club 11:30
Bemand Jodi West Cheshire Athletic Club 11:30
Bringloe Lily 12:00
Bringloe Jenny 12:00
Brown Jenny 11:00
Bubb Lucy 11:30
Caddick Angela 11:00
Charlton Carolyn 11:30
Cooper Heather 11:00
Cuerden Jackie 11:00
Culshaw Alison 11:00
Damrell Gina 11:15
Davey Olwena 11:00
Davey Adam 11:00
Davies Abigail 10:45
Davies Emily 11:30
Davies Peter 11:30
Davies Rachel 10:45
Davies Julie 11:00
Earl Jon 12:00
Earl Steven 12:00
Edwards Suzanne 11:00
Evans Shirley 11:00
Evans Mark 12:00
Evans Darren 11:00
Evans Charlotte 11:00
Evans Sharon 11:00
Evans John 11:30
Field Taryn Denbigh Harriers 11:00
Field Nicola Denbigh Harriers 11:00
Fisher Ted 11:00
Flynn Natasha 11:30
Fraser Jo 11:00
Frost Alice Jelly Ladies 10:45
Gallagher Claire 11:30
Garner Karen 12:00
Gower Adam 12:00
Griffiths Sarah 11:00
Griffiths Jade 11:00
Griffiths Tracey 11:00
Hamlyn Amanda 11:30
Hancock Ella 11:30
Hannant Aime 10:45
Heald Helen 11:30
Hughes Violet 11:30
Hughes Ethan 10:45
Hughes Isabel 11:30
Hughes Penny 10:45
Hughes Lisa 11:30
Hughes Lisa 11:30
Hughes-Owen Catrin 10:45
Jones Sandra Femme Fitales 10:45
Jones Col 11:00
Jones Graham 11:00
Jones Eiddwen 11:30
Jones Enfys Bace 11:30
Jones Bethan 11:30
Jones Alaw 11:00
Jones Ruth 11:00
Jones Annette 11:30
Jones Sion 11:30
Jones Daisy 11:00
Kirby Natalie 12:00
Kirkham Leah 10:45
Lansom Annabel 10:45
Lansom Zoe 11:00
Lansom Henry 10:45
Lear Emma 10:45
Lear-Roberts Tomos 10:45
Lee Marlena-Jade 11:00
Lewis Heathe Bace Fitness 11:30
Liddicoat Tim 11:00
Lord Sian 11:00
Lowe Annaleah 11:15
Mackenzie Lorraine 11:00
Manford Katie 10:45
Marsh Chrisandra Runstrong 11:00
Mcdowell Louise 11:15
Mitchell Kelly 11:30
Mitchell Lisa Betsi runaways 11:15
Neal Cheryl 11:00
Nieman Esther 12:00
O’Neil Emilie 11:00
O’Neil David 11:00
Ogden Cassie 11:00
Oreilly Bonnie 11:00
Owen Linsey 11:00
Owen Bev 11:00
Owens Vic Izzy Ultra Great Britain 11:15
Palin Louise 10:45
Palmer Lottie 10:45
Palmer Graham 10:45
Parry Dilwen 11:30
Povey Charles 10:45
Pritchard Louisa 12:00
Pritchard Haf 13:00
Redfern Isobelle 11:15
Redfern Grace 11:15
Roberts Kath Bace Fitness 11:30
Roberts David 11:30
Roberts Edward 11:30
Roberts Josh 10:45
Roberts James 11:00
Roberts Jacob 10:45
Roberts Kimberly 11:30
Roberts Leigh 11:00
Roberts Bethan Wyn 10:45
Robinson Joseph 12:00
Rogers Ben 11:00
Rosenburgh Alison Jelly Ladies 10:45
Rosenburgh Verity Jelly Ladies 10:45
Sanderson Tom 11:00
Savage Holly Buckley RC 10:45
Savage Pauline 10:45
Savage Amy 10:45
Scarlett Alex 10:45
Selbie Janet 12:00
Shepherd Alicia 11:00
Sheridan Liam 11:30
Spiby Adam 11:00
Szwarnog Greta 11:00
Tinsley Jill 11:00
Tinsley Amy 11:00
Turley Jan 11:00
Walton Lucy 10:45
Walton Isaac 10:45
Webster Catherine 11:00
Whitby Robin Wrexham Warriors 11:15
Williams Mandy 11:00
Williams Bill 10:45
Williams Hannah Wrexham Warriors 11:15
Wilson Aidan 10:45
Wilson Mike 10:45
Woodcock Laura 12:00