Halloween Porth Eirias 10K & 1K Kids Fun Run - Start List

Saturday 28th October 2017

207 Entries
Last Name First Name Running Club
Agaphonoff Angela
ap Dafydd Dyfrig
Atkinson Jamie
Baker Megan
Bartley Gavin
Benbow Carrie
Bidgood Martyn Wrekin Road Runners
Birch Christine Abergele Harriers
Birchall Dawn
Blackwell Charles
Bond Dominic
Bown Beth
Brewer Phil
Brown William Broseley Joggers
Bruce James
Bullimore Neil
Bullock Chloe
Bullock Jamie
Bullock Lucy
Burthem Janet
Carter Laura Widnes Running Club
Catherall Gareth
Caughtry Nat
Ceely David
Chapman Colin
Charlton Gwennan
Claffey Jacqueline
Clark Steven
Coats John Northern Masters AC
Cooke Pat
Cooper Matthew Macclesfield Harriers & AC
Copland Jonathan
Copland Joshua
Corner Charlie
Corner Fred Colwyn Bay
Corner Jake Colwyn Bay
Crawley Alice
Crawley Hannah
Crich Jennifer
Dafydd Lisa Denbigh Harriers
Dalleywater Neil Clwydian Range Runners
Davies Hayley
Davies Sion
Dogan Ffion
Dogan Jenny
Doran Peter
Dutton Thomas
Dwynwen Nia
East Rebecca Bron Rhedyn Trailblazing Cockchafers
Eaton Russell Wirral AC
Edwards Bethan
Ellis Steph
Ellis Wayne
Email Imported
Emrys Dafydd
Emrys Meilyr Denbigh Harriers
Evans Geri GOG Triathlon Club
Farrar James
Fewings Jenny
Fewings Toby
Flesher Jacob
Galloway Dave
Gardner Yricka Wrexham AC
Golding Nia
Goodden Zoe
Goodson Beverley Deestriders R.C.
Gow Alison
Grant Pam
Green Carla North Wales Road Runners
Griffith Morgan
Griffith Owen
Griffiths Lara
Griffiths Sharon Denbigh Harriers
Hailes Benn
Hannah Graham
Hannah Katie
Harper Phil
Harris Mark
Hewish Kat
Howell Graham Liverpool Harriers & AC
Hughes Arthur
Hughes Elsie
Hughes Karen
Hughes Lee
Hughes Mel
Hughes Paula
Hughes Simon
Humphreys Vanessa
Hunter Erin
Hunter Tom
Isaas Justin unattached
Jennings Helen
Jewell Kerry
Jones Alan
Jones Aneira
Jones Gethin North Wales Road Runners
Jones Lindsey
Jones Richard Gwyn
Jones Stephen North Wales Road Runners
Kimber James Prestatyn RC
Lee Lois
Lewis Claire
Lewis Gethin
Lewis Idris
Lewis Robert
Lewis Sian Hoplites Adventure Running Club
Leyshon Danielle
Lloyd-Bloom Katie
Long Michelle
Longshaw Kate
Lord-Brown Cheryl
Lowe Aaron
Lowe Hayley
Lowe Isaac
Mahy Elisabeth
Mahy Henry
Mahy Julian North Wales Road Runners
Marshall Gwenda Fylde Coast Runners
McCoubrey Laura
McDonnell Hannah Denbigh Harriers
McIndoe Sue Deestriders R.C.
Mcniece William
Mellor Joyce
Mills Hayley
Mills Stuart
Mondair Kearti
Munday Kay Michelle
Neish Susan Buckley RC
Owen Carys
Owen Dafydd prestatyn
Owen Donna
Owen Mared
Owens Karen Wrexham AC
Palframan Emily
Palframan Tony
Palframan William
Parry Elen
Parry Glenda
Parry Laura Deestriders R.C.
Parry Laura
Parsonage Matthew
Payne Hailey
Piper Harri
Piper Maisie
Poulter Dave
Powl-Jones Rwth
Pritchard Amy
Pugsley Ann
Quinn Amy
Redman Naomi
Ridings Susan Buckley RC
Roberts Elliw
Roberts Emma
Roberts Gavin
Roberts Holly
Roberts Jeffrey
Roberts Kai
Roberts Kay
Roberts Kyla
Roberts Lydia
Roberts Mark
Roberts Melfyn
Roberts Samantha
Roberts Sharon
Roberts Stephanie
Roberts Susanne
Ross Steven Sheffield RC
Rowlands Catrin
Rowlands Ffion
Rowlands Sharon
Russell Norman
Sam Bridge
Saxon Clair
Sinclair Diane
Skinner Nigel Smart Skins
Smart Andrew
Smith Ffion
Smith Jac
Spencer David Denbigh Harriers
Spencer Eva Colwyn Bay Athletics Club Reg. No. 7043513
Sullivan Thomas
Sutton Mandy
Taylor Carys
Taylor Craig
Taylor Rhiannon
Taylor Victoria
Thrush Kitty
Tudur Mari Wynn
Williams Aled
Williams Cian
Williams Deborah
Williams Delyth
Williams Ela
Williams Ffion
Williams Gareth
Williams Lisa
Williams Louise
Williams Meirion
Williams Rhian
Williams Sharon
Williams Stephen
Williams Stephen
Williams Tom
Wilton-Jones Charlotte Rose
Witty Martin Deestriders R.C.
Woods Sian Iceland Runners
Wright Patricia